Jovibarba hirta

£3.50

Potsize: 9cm
syn. Sempervivum hirtum

Common Name: Woolly Houseleek

Family: Crassulaceae

9 in stock

SKU: JOVHIRT Categories: , , Tags: ,

Description

Jovibarba hirta

Family: Crassulaceae